Race Calendar

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Jochen Hahn5045425143495651387
Adam Lacko2632373652312032266
Antonio Albacete2910482520473040249
Sascha Lenz2727113136284029229
Norbert Kiss253924333519284207
Steffi Halm3430222116292924205
Rene Reinert182913222818934171
André Kursim112618221719312146
José Rodrigues001101719183095
Shane Brereton273174261758
Ryan Smith132080000041